Stocks held by Canara Robeco Flexi Cap Fund

#Stock NamePrevious Number of SharesPrevious DateCurrent Number of SharesPercentage ChangeLast Changed
1Abbott India Ltd52,3042024-07-2142,310-19.11%2024-07-22
2Vinati Organics Ltd1,083,3592024-07-21453,956-58.10%2024-07-22
3Max Healthcare Institute Ltd4,500,0002024-07-212,780,570-38.21%2024-07-22
4KEI Industries Ltd1,499,0052024-07-21424,468-71.68%2024-07-22
5JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd1,063,0542024-07-211,100,0003.48%2024-07-22
6ABB India Ltd286,9432024-07-21296,0003.16%2024-07-22
7TCI Express Ltd288,7652024-07-21456,21257.99%2024-07-22

About the Author

Author Avatar
Getaka

Getaka, CFA, a financial analyst with 15 years of experience in the industry. Getaka holds an MBA degree and the Chartered Financial Analyst designation, demonstrating his profound understanding of financial analysis and investment management. Throughout his career, he has conducted numerous financial analyses and due diligence processes for companies in the industry, and has a strong track record of identifying key trends and opportunities. He leverages his expertise to deliver a thorough financial analysis of a company, encompassing its financial performance, key ratios, future prospects, and risks. Getaka is committed to providing accurate, reliable, and trustworthy information to help readers make informed decisions about their finances and investments.