Stocks held by SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund - Div (Monthly)

#Stock NamePrevious Number of SharesPrevious DateCurrent Number of SharesPercentage ChangeLast Changed
1Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd1,238,6952024-07-211,371,29610.70%2024-07-22
2Aether Industries Ltd435,9602024-07-211,030,000136.26%2024-07-22
3VRL Logistics Ltd1,540,0002024-07-21574,804-62.68%2024-07-22
4V-Guard Industries Ltd681,4002024-07-211,400,000105.46%2024-07-22
5Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd143,8472024-07-20500,000247.59%2024-07-22
6Graphite India Ltd2,666,1002024-07-21591,103-77.83%2024-07-22
7GE T&D India Ltd1,566,8212024-07-211,600,0002.12%2024-07-22
8Finolex Industries Ltd1,395,1072024-07-212,476,17677.49%2024-07-22
9Esab India Ltd326,8822024-07-2141,177-87.40%2024-07-22
10Avanti Feeds Ltd761,4332024-07-21511,536-32.82%2024-07-22
11Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd1,088,4702024-07-2140,000-96.33%2024-07-22

About the Author

Author Avatar
Getaka

Getaka, CFA, a financial analyst with 15 years of experience in the industry. Getaka holds an MBA degree and the Chartered Financial Analyst designation, demonstrating his profound understanding of financial analysis and investment management. Throughout his career, he has conducted numerous financial analyses and due diligence processes for companies in the industry, and has a strong track record of identifying key trends and opportunities. He leverages his expertise to deliver a thorough financial analysis of a company, encompassing its financial performance, key ratios, future prospects, and risks. Getaka is committed to providing accurate, reliable, and trustworthy information to help readers make informed decisions about their finances and investments.