Stocks held by WhiteOak Capital Flexi Cap Fund

#Stock NamePrevious Number of SharesPrevious DateCurrent Number of SharesPercentage ChangeLast Changed
1Capital Small Finance Bank Ltd1,566,4722024-07-21259,840-83.41%2024-07-22
2Azad Engineering Ltd403,1442024-07-2190,982-77.43%2024-07-22
3Vesuvius India Ltd288,0002024-07-2130,890-89.27%2024-07-22
4Saregama India Ltd129,1112024-07-21185,85543.95%2024-07-22
5Poly Medicure Ltd1,043,7522024-07-21140,638-86.53%2024-07-22
6Nucleus Software Exports Ltd4,3242024-07-21113,3332,521.02%2024-07-22
7Newgen Software Technologies Ltd29,0002024-07-20122,479322.34%2024-07-22
8Neuland Laboratories Ltd116,4492024-07-2157,756-50.40%2024-07-22
9NESCO Ltd4,3502024-07-2150,0001,049.43%2024-07-22
10Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd1,786,7252024-07-21208,887-88.31%2024-07-22
11Intellect Design Arena Ltd33,6602024-07-20236,271601.93%2024-07-22
12Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd14,9032024-07-21357,1102,296.23%2024-07-22
13Gokaldas Exports Ltd4,103,7792024-07-21171,988-95.81%2024-07-22
14Garware Technical Fibres Ltd43,5552024-07-2019,788-54.57%2024-07-22
15KSB Ltd65,1292024-07-2189,13836.86%2024-07-22

About the Author

Author Avatar
Getaka

Getaka, CFA, a financial analyst with 15 years of experience in the industry. Getaka holds an MBA degree and the Chartered Financial Analyst designation, demonstrating his profound understanding of financial analysis and investment management. Throughout his career, he has conducted numerous financial analyses and due diligence processes for companies in the industry, and has a strong track record of identifying key trends and opportunities. He leverages his expertise to deliver a thorough financial analysis of a company, encompassing its financial performance, key ratios, future prospects, and risks. Getaka is committed to providing accurate, reliable, and trustworthy information to help readers make informed decisions about their finances and investments.