Aarti Drugs Limited Competitors & Peer Comparison
Pharmaceuticals · Indian listed companies
Compare Aarti Drugs Limited with 125 companies shown from the same industry classification, including Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd, Unichem Laboratories Ltd, Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd. These are industry peers; their products, customers and business models may differ.
Selected-company price and ratio data: . Peer reporting dates can differ. Stored figures, not live quotes.
Compare valuation, size and returns
| Stock Name ⇩ | Market Cap ⇩ | Current Price ⇩ | High / Low ⇩ | Stock P/E ⇩ | Book Value ⇩ | Dividend Yield ⇩ | ROCE ⇩ | ROE ⇩ | Face Value ⇩ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aarti Drugs Limited | 3,675 Cr. | 403 | 534/319 | 21.2 | 154 | 0.50 % | 11.7 % | 12.7 % | 10.0 |
| Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 3,702 Cr. | 3,564 | 3,949/829 | 45.3 | 321 | 0.00 % | 23.9 % | 22.5 % | 10.0 |
| Unichem Laboratories Ltd | 3,752 Cr. | 531 | 687/278 | 30.7 | 386 | 0.00 % | 4.13 % | 3.17 % | 2.00 |
| Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd | 3,208 Cr. | 370 | 425/87.0 | 49.3 | 159 | 0.00 % | 4.86 % | 4.02 % | 10.0 |
| Gufic BioSciences Ltd | 4,160 Cr. | 417 | 468/268 | 56.6 | 66.2 | 0.02 % | 12.2 % | 9.98 % | 1.00 |
| SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 4,163 Cr. | 445 | 494/269 | 46.0 | 85.9 | 0.09 % | 12.9 % | 11.9 % | 1.00 |
| Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd | 3,126 Cr. | 644 | 774/422 | 732 | 346 | 0.00 % | 4.86 % | 0.13 % | 10.0 |
| Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd | 3,016 Cr. | 269 | 420/252 | 19.1 | 146 | 1.98 % | 14.0 % | 10.2 % | 2.00 |
| RPG Life Sciences Ltd | 4,502 Cr. | 2,719 | 3,130/1,731 | 38.6 | 366 | 0.88 % | 25.7 % | 19.3 % | 8.00 |
| Zota Health Care Ltd | 4,586 Cr. | 1,324 | 1,740/1,022 | 200 | 0.08 % | 8.47 % | 15.0 % | 10.0 | |
| Hikal Ltd | 2,698 Cr. | 219 | 261/146 | 63.6 | 97.2 | 0.27 % | 3.50 % | 2.21 % | 2.00 |
| Gujarat Themis Biosyn Ltd | 4,812 Cr. | 370 | 479/225 | 98.9 | 26.4 | 0.18 % | 18.1 % | 17.4 % | 1.00 |
| Fredun Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 2,529 Cr. | 1,532 | 1,666/454 | 56.9 | 170 | 0.02 % | 21.5 % | 15.8 % | 10.0 |
| Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd | 2,393 Cr. | 153 | 306/128 | 132 | 426 | 0.00 % | 3.14 % | 1.58 % | 2.00 |
| Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd | 2,187 Cr. | 23.3 | 27.5/10.2 | 25.8 | 4.39 | 0.43 % | 24.8 % | 17.6 % | 1.00 |
| Venus Remedies Ltd | 2,159 Cr. | 1,610 | 2,044/432 | 18.6 | 497 | 0.62 % | 20.7 % | 15.6 % | 10.0 |
| Indoco Remedies Ltd | 2,149 Cr. | 233 | 302/162 | 102 | 0.09 % | 0.96 % | 9.36 % | 2.00 | |
| Panacea Biotec Ltd | 2,119 Cr. | 345 | 648/292 | 136 | 0.00 % | 2.43 % | 2.42 % | 1.00 | |
| Beta Drugs Ltd | 1,884 Cr. | 1,700 | 2,808/990 | 41.3 | 241 | 0.00 % | 19.2 % | 18.8 % | 10.0 |
| Hester Biosciences Ltd | 1,849 Cr. | 2,165 | 2,684/1,239 | 34.8 | 423 | 0.51 % | 15.2 % | 15.9 % | 10.0 |
| FDC Ltd | 5,681 Cr. | 348 | 474/313 | 18.4 | 153 | 1.43 % | 15.4 % | 11.2 % | 1.00 |
| Fermenta Biotech Ltd | 1,587 Cr. | 540 | 583/249 | 29.0 | 138 | 0.69 % | 20.6 % | 16.4 % | 5.00 |
| Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 1,475 Cr. | 224 | 265/155 | 31.4 | 41.2 | 1.79 % | 22.7 % | 17.3 % | 2.00 |
| Orchid Pharma Ltd | 5,891 Cr. | 984 | 1,144/471 | 326 | 300 | 0.00 % | 1.86 % | 1.49 % | 10.0 |
| Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd | 1,456 Cr. | 503 | 760/476 | 23.4 | 128 | 0.97 % | 24.8 % | 18.4 % | 1.00 |
| TTK Healthcare Ltd | 1,434 Cr. | 1,017 | 1,250/735 | 18.7 | 789 | 0.98 % | 8.04 % | 6.30 % | 10.0 |
| IOL Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 5,973 Cr. | 204 | 224/67.1 | 33.8 | 61.3 | 0.49 % | 11.3 % | 8.42 % | 2.00 |
| Kopran Ltd | 1,374 Cr. | 284 | 296/107 | 55.0 | 110 | 1.06 % | 6.65 % | 4.91 % | 10.0 |
| Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 1,121 Cr. | 558 | 770/440 | 11.6 | 378 | 0.32 % | 16.3 % | 12.3 % | 10.0 |
| Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 1,049 Cr. | 451 | 451/94.8 | 135 | 40.6 | 0.00 % | 11.9 % | 12.3 % | 10.0 |
| Themis Medicare Ltd | 995 Cr. | 109 | 141/65.0 | 43.3 | 0.46 % | 2.74 % | 0.41 % | 1.00 | |
| Anuh Pharma Ltd | 820 Cr. | 81.6 | 99.5/66.7 | 18.6 | 35.1 | 1.83 % | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 5.00 |
| Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd | 800 Cr. | 230 | 268/117 | 26.6 | 80.0 | 0.00 % | 13.4 % | 10.6 % | 10.0 |
| Wanbury Ltd | 687 Cr. | 196 | 360/162 | 16.0 | 18.1 | 0.00 % | 36.6 % | 76.5 % | 10.0 |
| Sanofi India Ltd | 6,779 Cr. | 2,945 | 4,898/2,914 | 19.8 | 359 | 2.55 % | 57.5 % | 43.0 % | 10.0 |
| Albert David Ltd | 462 Cr. | 804 | 932/580 | 20.5 | 686 | 0.62 % | 0.82 % | 0.44 % | 10.0 |
| SMS Lifesciences India Ltd | 357 Cr. | 1,197 | 1,680/956 | 20.6 | 650 | 0.13 % | 11.8 % | 10.8 % | 10.0 |
| Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 337 Cr. | 104 | 110/50.3 | 80.8 | 53.0 | 0.00 % | 5.58 % | 2.75 % | 10.0 |
| Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd | 7,019 Cr. | 660 | 745/118 | 51.0 | 113 | 0.23 % | 16.9 % | 11.8 % | 1.00 |
| BDH Industries Ltd | 274 Cr. | 475 | 610/340 | 23.4 | 134 | 1.05 % | 20.5 % | 14.8 % | 10.0 |
| Lyka Labs Ltd | 263 Cr. | 72.6 | 105/44.1 | 25.9 | 0.00 % | 5.98 % | 10.2 % | 10.0 | |
| Morepen Laboratories Ltd | 7,096 Cr. | 130 | 151/33.0 | 60.4 | 22.8 | 0.15 % | 8.05 % | 5.33 % | 2.00 |
| Everest Organics Ltd | 241 Cr. | 242 | 536/197 | 45.9 | 77.7 | 0.00 % | 12.0 % | 7.63 % | 10.0 |
| Gennex Laboratories Ltd | 237 Cr. | 9.77 | 17.2/7.05 | 12.6 | 9.16 | 0.00 % | 11.8 % | 10.5 % | 1.00 |
| Brooks Laboratories Ltd | 203 Cr. | 69.0 | 131/36.3 | 15.4 | 41.6 | 0.00 % | 21.2 % | 22.0 % | 10.0 |
| Ambalal Sarabhai Enterprises Ltd | 203 Cr. | 26.5 | 42.0/23.1 | 11.4 | 19.2 | 0.00 % | 9.12 % | 6.25 % | 10.0 |
| Nectar Lifescience Ltd | 198 Cr. | 10.1 | 22.5/9.20 | 30.0 | 0.00 % | 0.05 % | 31.3 % | 1.00 | |
| Coral Laboratories Ltd | 193 Cr. | 540 | 679/360 | 10.2 | 585 | 0.37 % | 11.0 % | 7.79 % | 10.0 |
| Bal Pharma Ltd | 157 Cr. | 98.5 | 125/59.7 | 21.9 | 51.6 | 1.22 % | 9.75 % | 7.79 % | 10.0 |
| Auro Laboratories Ltd | 147 Cr. | 236 | 317/159 | 30.8 | 74.4 | 0.00 % | 9.52 % | 8.49 % | 10.0 |
| Par Drugs & Chemicals Ltd | 144 Cr. | 117 | 180/78.0 | 9.94 | 91.0 | 0.00 % | 14.6 % | 9.95 % | 10.0 |
| Godavari Drugs Ltd | 141 Cr. | 129 | 135/69.7 | 36.2 | 74.8 | 0.00 % | 6.55 % | 6.14 % | 10.0 |
| Gujarat Inject (Kerala) Ltd | 139 Cr. | 9.49 | 14.3/1.96 | 46.3 | 0.81 | 0.00 % | 22.9 % | 16.6 % | 1.00 |
| Lactose (India) Ltd | 135 Cr. | 107 | 136/76.0 | 19.4 | 51.5 | 0.00 % | 11.3 % | 9.81 % | 10.0 |
| Achyut Healthcare Ltd | 132 Cr. | 5.47 | 10.0/4.70 | 413 | 1.45 | 0.00 % | 1.18 % | 0.96 % | 1.00 |
| Alpa Laboratories Ltd | 122 Cr. | 58.3 | 99.8/46.0 | 28.0 | 93.4 | 0.00 % | 8.91 % | 7.90 % | 10.0 |
| Krebs Biochemicals & Industries Ltd | 121 Cr. | 56.0 | 76.8/38.3 | 75.5 | 0.00 % | 15.4 % | % | 10.0 | |
| Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 109 Cr. | 30.8 | 53.9/25.6 | 13.5 | 0.00 % | 18.5 % | 26.5 % | 10.0 | |
| Vaishali Pharma Ltd | 103 Cr. | 7.92 | 11.5/4.75 | 24.4 | 5.29 | 0.00 % | 8.93 % | 6.02 % | 2.00 |
| Concord Drugs Ltd | 93.5 Cr. | 71.0 | 92.5/61.0 | 45.8 | 36.8 | 0.00 % | 5.19 % | 2.52 % | 10.0 |
| Denis Chem Lab Ltd | 90.7 Cr. | 65.4 | 94.6/56.1 | 11.4 | 66.0 | 3.83 % | 14.0 % | 9.52 % | 10.0 |
| Ind-Swift Ltd | 85.4 Cr. | 15.8 | / | 10.9 | 74.2 | 0.00 % | 11.9 % | % | 2.00 |
| Fervent Synergies Ltd | 74.4 Cr. | 14.9 | 26.0/13.0 | 20.4 | 11.4 | 0.00 % | 7.21 % | 7.22 % | 10.0 |
| Cian Healthcare Ltd | 63.6 Cr. | 25.4 | 25.4/4.72 | 3.42 | 0.00 % | 15.1 % | 49.2 % | 10.0 | |
| Vivimed Labs Ltd | 61.1 Cr. | 7.25 | 29.4/4.75 | 25.4 | 0.00 % | 65.2 % | % | 2.00 | |
| Mangalam Drugs and Organics Ltd | 49.2 Cr. | 31.1 | 73.0/22.7 | 65.3 | 0.00 % | 14.0 % | 34.8 % | 10.0 | |
| Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 48.6 Cr. | 30.2 | 46.8/25.6 | 101 | 13.2 | 0.00 % | 2.97 % | 2.83 % | 10.0 |
| ANG Lifesciences India Ltd | 48.4 Cr. | 37.1 | 49.7/17.6 | 47.6 | 0.00 % | 1.14 % | 7.38 % | 10.0 | |
| Murae Organisor Ltd | 38.8 Cr. | 0.19 | 0.44/0.19 | 2.56 | 1.02 | 0.00 % | 4.20 % | 5.69 % | 1.00 |
| Bharat Immunological & Biological Corporation Ltd | 38.2 Cr. | 8.84 | 22.6/7.11 | 18.2 | 0.00 % | 9.27 % | 17.7 % | 10.0 | |
| Bacil Pharma Ltd | 34.8 Cr. | 24.2 | 61.8/10.6 | 53.5 | 17.3 | 0.00 % | 3.93 % | 6.21 % | 10.0 |
| Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd | 28.8 Cr. | 38.2 | 53.0/29.7 | 9.45 | 43.9 | 0.00 % | 12.1 % | 9.67 % | 10.0 |
| Gujarat Terce Laboratories Ltd | 27.6 Cr. | 35.4 | 59.8/29.0 | 12.4 | 12.5 | 0.00 % | 39.2 % | 30.2 % | 10.0 |
| Colinz Laboratories Ltd | 18.5 Cr. | 73.5 | 87.9/36.1 | 37.0 | 39.9 | 0.00 % | 7.20 % | 5.23 % | 10.0 |
| Checkpoint Trends Ltd | 17.3 Cr. | 31.6 | 144/28.4 | 14.1 | 42.5 | 0.00 % | 15.0 % | 12.7 % | 10.0 |
| Ortin Laboratories Ltd | 16.4 Cr. | 20.1 | 26.4/16.2 | 3.47 | 0.00 % | 60.2 % | 118 % | 10.0 | |
| Desh Rakshak Aushdhalaya Ltd | 15.3 Cr. | 26.9 | 59.6/22.4 | 27.9 | 23.3 | 0.00 % | 7.50 % | 5.59 % | 10.0 |
| Chemo Pharma Laboratories Ltd | 13.6 Cr. | 91.0 | 153/70.0 | 8.60 | 0.00 % | 0.28 % | 0.28 % | 10.0 | |
| Beryl Drugs Ltd | 12.8 Cr. | 25.2 | 27.6/15.9 | 20.7 | 19.5 | 0.00 % | 7.25 % | 4.34 % | 10.0 |
| Dipna Pharmachem Ltd | 10.2 Cr. | 3.89 | 25.0/3.89 | 3.89 | 23.7 | 0.00 % | 7.64 % | 5.22 % | 10.0 |
| Adline Chem Lab Ltd | 9.24 Cr. | 15.8 | 16.2/7.60 | 3.03 | 0.00 % | 1,267 % | % | 10.0 | |
| Brawn Biotech Ltd | 7.62 Cr. | 25.4 | 25.7/17.7 | 8.96 | 14.5 | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | 24.4 % | 10.0 |
| Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 7.39 Cr. | 12.5 | 14.0/9.35 | 73.9 | 14.1 | 0.00 % | 2.90 % | 1.30 % | 10.0 |
| Decipher Labs Ltd | 5.75 Cr. | 5.69 | 11.0/5.00 | 20.5 | 0.00 % | 16.7 % | 14.2 % | 10.0 | |
| Amerise Biosciences Ltd | 5.22 Cr. | 0.79 | 1.03/0.50 | 0.82 | 0.00 % | 0.37 % | 0.37 % | 1.00 | |
| Fabino Enterprises Ltd | 4.27 Cr. | 20.3 | 27.0/13.0 | 18.7 | 0.00 % | 6.22 % | 8.76 % | 10.0 | |
| Evoq Remedies Ltd | 4.08 Cr. | 1.64 | 6.11/1.35 | 17.8 | 0.00 % | 0.56 % | 0.54 % | 10.0 | |
| MPS Pharmaa Ltd | 3.98 Cr. | 2.08 | 2.08/1.57 | 0.04 | 0.00 % | 13.1 % | 177 % | 10.0 | |
| Entero Healthcare Solutions Ltd | 7,349 Cr. | 1,689 | 1,920/944 | 57.0 | 388 | 0.00 % | 10.5 % | 6.94 % | 10.0 |
| Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd | 7,755 Cr. | 856 | 1,002/584 | 36.0 | 234 | 0.41 % | 10.7 % | 8.59 % | 5.00 |
| Suven Life Sciences Ltd | 7,998 Cr. | 283 | 403/124 | 22.4 | 0.00 % | 79.5 % | 81.5 % | 1.00 | |
| Procter & Gamble Health Ltd | 8,638 Cr. | 5,205 | 6,975/4,700 | 25.9 | 316 | 2.98 % | 83.9 % | 61.9 % | 10.0 |
| Sequent Scientific Ltd | 8,768 Cr. | 201 | 260/111 | 203 | 32.2 | 0.00 % | 8.47 % | 3.21 % | 2.00 |
| Blue Jet Healthcare Ltd | 9,824 Cr. | 519 | 693/325 | 41.8 | 78.4 | 0.23 % | 26.1 % | 19.4 % | 2.00 |
| Concord Biotech Ltd | 13,948 Cr. | 1,331 | 1,627/987 | 49.0 | 193 | 0.57 % | 17.4 % | 12.6 % | 1.00 |
| Marksans Pharma Ltd | 14,003 Cr. | 309 | 351/155 | 27.1 | 66.7 | 0.29 % | 18.8 % | 15.2 % | 1.00 |
| Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd | 14,863 Cr. | 5,955 | 9,850/5,640 | 85.7 | 349 | 0.60 % | 29.3 % | 23.3 % | 2.00 |
| Jubilant Pharmova Ltd | 14,950 Cr. | 939 | 1,185/784 | 38.5 | 445 | 0.53 % | 8.99 % | 6.53 % | 1.00 |
| Natco Pharma Ltd | 15,474 Cr. | 789 | 1,217/786 | 13.5 | 470 | 0.63 % | 17.4 % | 17.1 % | 2.00 |
| Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 15,588 Cr. | 792 | 998/635 | 20.9 | 289 | 1.51 % | 12.6 % | 13.4 % | 2.00 |
| ERIS Lifesciences Ltd | 16,035 Cr. | 1,156 | 1,740/1,138 | 24.5 | 282 | 0.63 % | 14.1 % | 18.7 % | 1.00 |
| Cohance Lifesciences Ltd | 16,867 Cr. | 441 | 918/267 | 157 | 102 | 0.00 % | 5.81 % | 4.89 % | 1.00 |
| Pfizer Ltd | 17,424 Cr. | 3,808 | 5,578/3,731 | 22.7 | 919 | 1.97 % | 24.1 % | 18.0 % | 10.0 |
| Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd | 17,721 Cr. | 2,330 | 2,991/1,500 | 26.6 | 443 | 0.34 % | 24.2 % | 20.9 % | 2.00 |
| Shilpa Medicare Ltd | 19,964 Cr. | 1,022 | 1,096/260 | 70.2 | 132 | 0.06 % | 10.9 % | 8.99 % | 1.00 |
| Granules India Ltd | 22,036 Cr. | 806 | 924/520 | 33.9 | 205 | 0.22 % | 15.5 % | 13.8 % | 1.00 |
| Acutaas Chemicals Ltd | 25,039 Cr. | 3,057 | 3,740/1,380 | 64.8 | 202 | 0.08 % | 31.6 % | 24.0 % | 5.00 |
| Neuland Laboratories Ltd | 26,802 Cr. | 20,890 | 24,235/11,500 | 53.8 | 1,461 | 0.16 % | 26.5 % | 21.2 % | 10.0 |
| Wockhardt Ltd | 32,416 Cr. | 1,996 | 2,422/1,087 | 81.3 | 304 | 0.00 % | 7.55 % | 6.11 % | 5.00 |
| J B Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 38,677 Cr. | 2,409 | 2,526/1,642 | 53.8 | 259 | 0.91 % | 25.4 % | 18.9 % | 1.00 |
| Ajanta Pharma Ltd | 41,609 Cr. | 3,343 | 3,797/2,382 | 36.7 | 362 | 0.96 % | 34.5 % | 27.1 % | 2.00 |
| Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 43,084 Cr. | 2,541 | 3,121/2,088 | 40.9 | 134 | 2.25 % | 61.4 % | 45.6 % | 10.0 |
| Ipca Laboratories Ltd | 48,468 Cr. | 1,912 | 2,039/1,252 | 35.3 | 318 | 0.31 % | 17.0 % | 15.7 % | 1.00 |
| Gland Pharma Ltd | 50,260 Cr. | 3,043 | 3,171/1,574 | 35.6 | 656 | 0.66 % | 17.4 % | 12.8 % | 1.00 |
| Abbott India Ltd | 55,143 Cr. | 26,000 | 30,655/25,135 | 34.2 | 2,247 | 2.02 % | 44.8 % | 34.4 % | 10.0 |
| Biocon Ltd | 57,235 Cr. | 351 | 447/338 | 78.7 | 210 | 0.14 % | 3.61 % | 1.40 % | 5.00 |
| Glenmark Life Sciences Ltd | 62,243 Cr. | 2,210 | 2,538/1,793 | 20.0 | 372 | 0.23 % | 39.8 % | 23.6 % | 1.00 |
| Alkem Laboratories Ltd | 62,514 Cr. | 5,214 | 5,934/5,051 | 27.5 | 1,156 | 1.02 % | 21.2 % | 18.9 % | 2.00 |
| Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 63,298 Cr. | 2,244 | 2,538/1,793 | 20.3 | 372 | 0.22 % | 39.8 % | 23.6 % | 1.00 |
| Lupin Ltd | 89,234 Cr. | 1,956 | 2,530/1,900 | 15.0 | 491 | 0.92 % | 29.9 % | 28.7 % | 2.00 |
| Aurobindo Pharma Ltd | 94,309 Cr. | 1,642 | 1,740/1,075 | 24.9 | 652 | 0.24 % | 12.9 % | 10.1 % | 1.00 |
| Mankind Pharma Ltd | 98,508 Cr. | 2,380 | 2,642/1,910 | 43.6 | 397 | 0.04 % | 13.7 % | 13.8 % | 1.00 |
| Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd | 1,01,367 Cr. | 1,214 | 1,415/1,080 | 31.5 | 454 | 0.66 % | 13.0 % | 11.2 % | 1.00 |
| Cipla Ltd | 1,06,029 Cr. | 1,313 | 1,673/1,166 | 29.6 | 426 | 0.99 % | 15.5 % | 11.6 % | 2.00 |
| Laurus Labs Ltd | 1,09,924 Cr. | 2,037 | 2,065/843 | 126 | 97.3 | 0.10 % | 16.0 % | 15.2 % | 2.00 |
| Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 1,74,940 Cr. | 4,657 | 5,250/3,480 | 78.4 | 248 | 0.82 % | 15.2 % | 27.4 % | 5.00 |
| Industry Average | 17,115.00 Cr | 1,214.71 | 53.42 | 211.24 | 0.40% | 26.16% | 16.59% | 6.06 |
How to use this peer comparison
Start with similar company sizes, then compare P/E with ROCE and ROE. A lower P/E alone does not establish better value. Negative earnings, unusual items, debt and different reporting dates can make ratios unsuitable for direct comparison.
The company list is ordered by market-cap proximity to Aarti Drugs Limited, with P/E as a secondary comparison. The industry-average row uses available stored values across the industry, which can include companies beyond the rows shown. Missing values are not zero.
Open each company report for financial statements and its cited sources. Industry classifications indicate a research peer group, not a verified list of direct commercial competitors.
Read the full Aarti Drugs Limited analysis · Explore all Pharmaceuticals stocks