Par Drugs & Chemicals Ltd Competitors & Peer Comparison
Pharmaceuticals · Indian listed companies
Compare Par Drugs & Chemicals Ltd with 125 companies shown from the same industry classification, including Lactose (India) Ltd, Auro Laboratories Ltd, Achyut Healthcare Ltd. These are industry peers; their products, customers and business models may differ.
Selected-company price and ratio data: . Peer reporting dates can differ. Stored figures, not live quotes.
Compare valuation, size and returns
| Stock Name ⇩ | Market Cap ⇩ | Current Price ⇩ | High / Low ⇩ | Stock P/E ⇩ | Book Value ⇩ | Dividend Yield ⇩ | ROCE ⇩ | ROE ⇩ | Face Value ⇩ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par Drugs & Chemicals Ltd | 135 Cr. | 110 | 180/78.0 | 9.30 | 91.0 | 0.00 % | 14.6 % | 9.95 % | 10.0 |
| Lactose (India) Ltd | 133 Cr. | 106 | 136/76.0 | 19.2 | 51.5 | 0.00 % | 11.3 % | 9.81 % | 10.0 |
| Auro Laboratories Ltd | 138 Cr. | 221 | 317/159 | 28.8 | 74.4 | 0.00 % | 9.52 % | 8.49 % | 10.0 |
| Achyut Healthcare Ltd | 132 Cr. | 5.47 | 10.0/4.70 | 413 | 1.45 | 0.00 % | 1.18 % | 0.96 % | 1.00 |
| Krebs Biochemicals & Industries Ltd | 130 Cr. | 60.2 | 76.8/38.3 | 75.5 | 0.00 % | 15.4 % | % | 10.0 | |
| Gujarat Inject (Kerala) Ltd | 144 Cr. | 9.81 | 14.3/2.01 | 47.9 | 0.81 | 0.00 % | 22.9 % | 16.6 % | 1.00 |
| Godavari Drugs Ltd | 146 Cr. | 133 | 144/69.7 | 37.4 | 74.8 | 0.00 % | 6.55 % | 6.14 % | 10.0 |
| Bal Pharma Ltd | 152 Cr. | 95.8 | 125/59.7 | 21.2 | 51.6 | 1.25 % | 9.75 % | 7.79 % | 10.0 |
| Alpa Laboratories Ltd | 112 Cr. | 53.5 | 99.8/46.0 | 25.7 | 93.4 | 0.00 % | 8.91 % | 7.90 % | 10.0 |
| Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 106 Cr. | 30.2 | 53.9/25.6 | 13.5 | 0.00 % | 18.5 % | 26.5 % | 10.0 | |
| Vaishali Pharma Ltd | 102 Cr. | 7.79 | 11.2/4.75 | 24.0 | 5.29 | 0.00 % | 8.93 % | 6.02 % | 2.00 |
| Concord Drugs Ltd | 93.5 Cr. | 71.0 | 92.5/61.0 | 45.8 | 36.8 | 0.00 % | 5.19 % | 2.52 % | 10.0 |
| Denis Chem Lab Ltd | 90.7 Cr. | 65.4 | 94.6/56.1 | 11.4 | 66.0 | 3.83 % | 14.0 % | 9.52 % | 10.0 |
| Ind-Swift Ltd | 85.4 Cr. | 15.8 | / | 10.9 | 74.2 | 0.00 % | 11.9 % | % | 2.00 |
| Coral Laboratories Ltd | 193 Cr. | 540 | 679/360 | 10.2 | 585 | 0.37 % | 11.0 % | 7.79 % | 10.0 |
| Fervent Synergies Ltd | 72.5 Cr. | 14.5 | 26.0/13.0 | 19.9 | 11.4 | 0.00 % | 7.21 % | 7.22 % | 10.0 |
| Brooks Laboratories Ltd | 199 Cr. | 67.6 | 131/36.3 | 15.1 | 41.6 | 0.00 % | 21.2 % | 22.0 % | 10.0 |
| Ambalal Sarabhai Enterprises Ltd | 203 Cr. | 26.5 | 42.0/23.1 | 11.4 | 19.2 | 0.00 % | 9.12 % | 6.25 % | 10.0 |
| Nectar Lifescience Ltd | 205 Cr. | 10.5 | 22.5/9.20 | 30.0 | 0.00 % | 0.05 % | 31.3 % | 1.00 | |
| Cian Healthcare Ltd | 63.6 Cr. | 25.4 | 25.4/4.72 | 3.42 | 0.00 % | 15.1 % | 49.2 % | 10.0 | |
| Vivimed Labs Ltd | 56.5 Cr. | 6.71 | 29.4/4.75 | 25.4 | 0.00 % | 65.2 % | % | 2.00 | |
| Gennex Laboratories Ltd | 219 Cr. | 9.02 | 17.2/7.05 | 11.6 | 9.16 | 0.00 % | 11.8 % | 10.5 % | 1.00 |
| Mangalam Drugs and Organics Ltd | 49.2 Cr. | 31.1 | 73.0/22.7 | 65.3 | 0.00 % | 13.8 % | 34.8 % | 10.0 | |
| Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 49.1 Cr. | 30.2 | 46.8/25.6 | 102 | 13.2 | 0.00 % | 2.97 % | 2.83 % | 10.0 |
| ANG Lifesciences India Ltd | 47.2 Cr. | 36.2 | 49.7/17.6 | 47.6 | 0.00 % | 1.14 % | 7.38 % | 10.0 | |
| Bharat Immunological & Biological Corporation Ltd | 41.3 Cr. | 9.56 | 22.6/7.11 | 18.2 | 0.00 % | 9.27 % | 17.7 % | 10.0 | |
| Murae Organisor Ltd | 38.8 Cr. | 0.19 | 0.44/0.19 | 2.56 | 1.02 | 0.00 % | 4.20 % | 5.69 % | 1.00 |
| Bacil Pharma Ltd | 31.5 Cr. | 22.0 | 61.8/10.6 | 50.0 | 17.6 | 0.00 % | 3.93 % | 6.21 % | 10.0 |
| Everest Organics Ltd | 241 Cr. | 242 | 536/197 | 45.9 | 77.7 | 0.00 % | 12.0 % | 7.63 % | 10.0 |
| Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd | 28.8 Cr. | 38.2 | 53.0/29.7 | 9.45 | 43.9 | 0.00 % | 12.1 % | 9.67 % | 10.0 |
| Gujarat Terce Laboratories Ltd | 28.6 Cr. | 36.7 | 56.5/29.0 | 12.9 | 12.5 | 0.00 % | 39.2 % | 30.2 % | 10.0 |
| BDH Industries Ltd | 242 Cr. | 421 | 610/340 | 20.7 | 134 | 1.19 % | 20.5 % | 14.8 % | 10.0 |
| Colinz Laboratories Ltd | 18.5 Cr. | 73.5 | 87.9/36.1 | 37.0 | 39.9 | 0.00 % | 7.20 % | 5.23 % | 10.0 |
| Checkpoint Trends Ltd | 17.3 Cr. | 31.6 | 144/28.4 | 14.1 | 42.5 | 0.00 % | 15.0 % | 12.7 % | 10.0 |
| Ortin Laboratories Ltd | 16.4 Cr. | 20.1 | 26.4/16.2 | 3.47 | 0.00 % | 60.2 % | 118 % | 10.0 | |
| Desh Rakshak Aushdhalaya Ltd | 15.3 Cr. | 26.9 | 59.6/22.4 | 27.9 | 23.3 | 0.00 % | 7.50 % | 5.59 % | 10.0 |
| Chemo Pharma Laboratories Ltd | 13.6 Cr. | 91.0 | 153/70.0 | 8.60 | 0.00 % | 0.28 % | 0.28 % | 10.0 | |
| Beryl Drugs Ltd | 11.8 Cr. | 23.4 | 27.6/15.9 | 19.1 | 19.5 | 0.00 % | 7.25 % | 4.34 % | 10.0 |
| Dipna Pharmachem Ltd | 10.2 Cr. | 3.89 | 25.0/3.89 | 3.89 | 23.7 | 0.00 % | 7.64 % | 5.22 % | 10.0 |
| Adline Chem Lab Ltd | 9.24 Cr. | 15.8 | 16.2/7.60 | 3.03 | 0.00 % | 1,267 % | % | 10.0 | |
| Brawn Biotech Ltd | 7.62 Cr. | 25.4 | 25.7/17.7 | 8.96 | 14.5 | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | 24.4 % | 10.0 |
| Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 7.39 Cr. | 12.5 | 14.0/9.35 | 73.9 | 14.1 | 0.00 % | 2.90 % | 1.30 % | 10.0 |
| Decipher Labs Ltd | 5.75 Cr. | 5.69 | 11.0/5.00 | 20.5 | 0.00 % | 16.7 % | 14.2 % | 10.0 | |
| Amerise Biosciences Ltd | 5.55 Cr. | 0.84 | 1.03/0.50 | 0.82 | 0.00 % | 0.37 % | 0.37 % | 1.00 | |
| Fabino Enterprises Ltd | 4.27 Cr. | 20.3 | 27.0/13.0 | 18.7 | 0.00 % | 6.22 % | 8.76 % | 10.0 | |
| Evoq Remedies Ltd | 4.08 Cr. | 1.64 | 6.11/1.35 | 17.8 | 0.00 % | 0.56 % | 0.54 % | 10.0 | |
| MPS Pharmaa Ltd | 3.98 Cr. | 2.08 | 2.08/1.57 | 0.04 | 0.00 % | 13.1 % | 177 % | 10.0 | |
| Lyka Labs Ltd | 317 Cr. | 87.8 | 105/44.1 | 25.9 | 0.00 % | 5.98 % | 10.2 % | 10.0 | |
| Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 350 Cr. | 109 | 110/50.3 | 84.0 | 53.0 | 0.00 % | 5.58 % | 2.75 % | 10.0 |
| SMS Lifesciences India Ltd | 357 Cr. | 1,197 | 1,680/956 | 20.6 | 650 | 0.13 % | 11.8 % | 10.8 % | 10.0 |
| Albert David Ltd | 474 Cr. | 831 | 932/580 | 21.0 | 686 | 0.60 % | 0.82 % | 0.44 % | 10.0 |
| Wanbury Ltd | 650 Cr. | 186 | 360/162 | 15.1 | 18.1 | 0.00 % | 36.6 % | 76.5 % | 10.0 |
| Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd | 806 Cr. | 230 | 268/117 | 26.8 | 80.0 | 0.00 % | 13.4 % | 10.6 % | 10.0 |
| Anuh Pharma Ltd | 837 Cr. | 83.7 | 99.5/66.7 | 19.0 | 35.1 | 1.79 % | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 5.00 |
| Themis Medicare Ltd | 979 Cr. | 106 | 141/65.0 | 43.3 | 0.47 % | 2.74 % | 0.41 % | 1.00 | |
| Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 1,091 Cr. | 461 | 469/94.8 | 140 | 40.6 | 0.00 % | 11.9 % | 12.3 % | 10.0 |
| Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 1,093 Cr. | 546 | 770/440 | 11.3 | 378 | 0.33 % | 16.0 % | 12.0 % | 10.0 |
| Kopran Ltd | 1,310 Cr. | 271 | 296/107 | 52.4 | 110 | 1.11 % | 6.65 % | 4.91 % | 10.0 |
| Fermenta Biotech Ltd | 1,430 Cr. | 486 | 583/249 | 26.1 | 138 | 0.77 % | 20.6 % | 16.4 % | 5.00 |
| Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 1,440 Cr. | 218 | 265/155 | 30.6 | 41.2 | 1.83 % | 22.7 % | 17.3 % | 2.00 |
| TTK Healthcare Ltd | 1,460 Cr. | 1,033 | 1,250/735 | 19.1 | 789 | 0.97 % | 8.04 % | 6.30 % | 10.0 |
| Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd | 1,485 Cr. | 514 | 760/476 | 23.9 | 128 | 0.95 % | 24.8 % | 18.4 % | 1.00 |
| Hester Biosciences Ltd | 1,903 Cr. | 2,236 | 2,684/1,239 | 35.8 | 423 | 0.49 % | 15.2 % | 15.9 % | 10.0 |
| Beta Drugs Ltd | 1,977 Cr. | 1,783 | 2,808/990 | 43.4 | 241 | 0.00 % | 19.2 % | 18.8 % | 10.0 |
| Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd | 2,063 Cr. | 22.0 | 27.5/10.2 | 24.3 | 4.39 | 0.46 % | 24.8 % | 17.6 % | 1.00 |
| Venus Remedies Ltd | 2,084 Cr. | 1,572 | 2,044/432 | 17.9 | 497 | 0.64 % | 20.7 % | 15.6 % | 10.0 |
| Panacea Biotec Ltd | 2,203 Cr. | 360 | 648/292 | 136 | 0.00 % | 2.43 % | 2.42 % | 1.00 | |
| Indoco Remedies Ltd | 2,267 Cr. | 246 | 291/162 | 102 | 0.08 % | 0.96 % | 9.36 % | 2.00 | |
| Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd | 2,349 Cr. | 150 | 306/128 | 130 | 426 | 0.00 % | 3.14 % | 1.58 % | 2.00 |
| Fredun Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 2,462 Cr. | 1,478 | 1,666/454 | 55.4 | 170 | 0.02 % | 21.5 % | 15.8 % | 10.0 |
| Hikal Ltd | 2,659 Cr. | 216 | 261/146 | 62.7 | 97.2 | 0.28 % | 3.50 % | 2.21 % | 2.00 |
| Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd | 2,990 Cr. | 267 | 420/252 | 19.0 | 146 | 2.00 % | 14.0 % | 10.2 % | 2.00 |
| Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd | 3,124 Cr. | 359 | 425/87.0 | 48.0 | 159 | 0.00 % | 4.86 % | 4.02 % | 10.0 |
| Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd | 3,381 Cr. | 697 | 774/422 | 71.4 | 296 | 0.00 % | 4.86 % | 0.13 % | 10.0 |
| Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 3,531 Cr. | 3,403 | 3,949/829 | 43.2 | 321 | 0.00 % | 23.9 % | 22.5 % | 10.0 |
| Aarti Drugs Limited | 3,617 Cr. | 396 | 534/319 | 20.9 | 154 | 0.50 % | 11.7 % | 12.7 % | 10.0 |
| Unichem Laboratories Ltd | 3,669 Cr. | 521 | 687/278 | 30.0 | 386 | 0.00 % | 4.13 % | 3.17 % | 2.00 |
| Gufic BioSciences Ltd | 4,056 Cr. | 404 | 468/268 | 55.2 | 66.2 | 0.02 % | 12.2 % | 9.98 % | 1.00 |
| SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 4,219 Cr. | 450 | 494/270 | 46.6 | 85.9 | 0.09 % | 13.0 % | 11.9 % | 1.00 |
| Zota Health Care Ltd | 4,739 Cr. | 1,368 | 1,740/1,022 | 200 | 0.07 % | 8.47 % | 15.0 % | 10.0 | |
| Gujarat Themis Biosyn Ltd | 4,851 Cr. | 373 | 479/225 | 99.7 | 26.4 | 0.18 % | 18.1 % | 17.4 % | 1.00 |
| RPG Life Sciences Ltd | 4,863 Cr. | 2,941 | 3,130/1,731 | 41.7 | 366 | 0.82 % | 25.7 % | 19.3 % | 8.00 |
| Orchid Pharma Ltd | 5,457 Cr. | 911 | 1,144/471 | 302 | 300 | 0.00 % | 1.86 % | 1.49 % | 10.0 |
| IOL Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 5,715 Cr. | 195 | 224/67.1 | 32.4 | 61.3 | 0.51 % | 11.3 % | 8.42 % | 2.00 |
| FDC Ltd | 5,800 Cr. | 356 | 474/313 | 18.8 | 153 | 1.40 % | 15.4 % | 11.2 % | 1.00 |
| Sanofi India Ltd | 6,776 Cr. | 2,942 | 4,898/2,907 | 19.8 | 359 | 2.55 % | 57.5 % | 43.0 % | 10.0 |
| Morepen Laboratories Ltd | 6,788 Cr. | 124 | 151/33.0 | 57.8 | 22.8 | 0.16 % | 8.05 % | 5.33 % | 2.00 |
| Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd | 6,936 Cr. | 652 | 745/118 | 50.4 | 113 | 0.23 % | 16.9 % | 11.8 % | 1.00 |
| Entero Healthcare Solutions Ltd | 7,349 Cr. | 1,689 | 1,920/944 | 57.0 | 388 | 0.00 % | 10.5 % | 6.94 % | 10.0 |
| Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd | 7,844 Cr. | 864 | 1,002/584 | 36.4 | 234 | 0.41 % | 10.7 % | 8.59 % | 5.00 |
| Suven Life Sciences Ltd | 8,577 Cr. | 304 | 403/124 | 22.4 | 0.00 % | 79.5 % | 81.5 % | 1.00 | |
| Procter & Gamble Health Ltd | 8,632 Cr. | 5,200 | 6,975/4,700 | 25.9 | 316 | 2.98 % | 83.9 % | 61.9 % | 10.0 |
| Sequent Scientific Ltd | 8,768 Cr. | 201 | 260/111 | 203 | 32.2 | 0.00 % | 8.47 % | 3.21 % | 2.00 |
| Blue Jet Healthcare Ltd | 9,824 Cr. | 519 | 693/325 | 41.8 | 78.4 | 0.23 % | 26.1 % | 19.4 % | 2.00 |
| Concord Biotech Ltd | 13,948 Cr. | 1,331 | 1,627/987 | 49.0 | 193 | 0.57 % | 17.4 % | 12.6 % | 1.00 |
| Marksans Pharma Ltd | 14,093 Cr. | 311 | 351/155 | 27.3 | 66.7 | 0.29 % | 18.8 % | 15.2 % | 1.00 |
| Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd | 14,926 Cr. | 5,970 | 9,850/5,640 | 86.0 | 349 | 0.60 % | 29.3 % | 23.3 % | 2.00 |
| Jubilant Pharmova Ltd | 14,952 Cr. | 939 | 1,185/784 | 38.5 | 445 | 0.53 % | 8.99 % | 6.53 % | 1.00 |
| Natco Pharma Ltd | 15,400 Cr. | 785 | 1,217/779 | 13.5 | 470 | 0.64 % | 17.4 % | 17.1 % | 2.00 |
| Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 15,518 Cr. | 789 | 998/635 | 20.8 | 289 | 1.52 % | 12.6 % | 13.4 % | 2.00 |
| ERIS Lifesciences Ltd | 15,877 Cr. | 1,144 | 1,740/1,131 | 24.2 | 282 | 0.63 % | 14.1 % | 18.7 % | 1.00 |
| Pfizer Ltd | 17,448 Cr. | 3,814 | 5,448/3,731 | 22.7 | 919 | 1.97 % | 24.1 % | 18.0 % | 10.0 |
| Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd | 17,493 Cr. | 2,301 | 2,991/1,500 | 26.3 | 443 | 0.35 % | 24.2 % | 20.9 % | 2.00 |
| Cohance Lifesciences Ltd | 17,754 Cr. | 464 | 918/267 | 165 | 102 | 0.00 % | 5.81 % | 4.89 % | 1.00 |
| Shilpa Medicare Ltd | 18,338 Cr. | 938 | 1,096/260 | 64.5 | 132 | 0.06 % | 10.9 % | 8.99 % | 1.00 |
| Granules India Ltd | 22,514 Cr. | 825 | 924/520 | 34.6 | 205 | 0.21 % | 15.5 % | 13.8 % | 1.00 |
| Neuland Laboratories Ltd | 25,243 Cr. | 19,675 | 24,235/11,500 | 50.7 | 1,461 | 0.17 % | 26.5 % | 21.2 % | 10.0 |
| Acutaas Chemicals Ltd | 25,642 Cr. | 3,132 | 3,740/1,528 | 66.4 | 202 | 0.08 % | 31.6 % | 24.0 % | 5.00 |
| Wockhardt Ltd | 31,671 Cr. | 1,949 | 2,422/1,087 | 79.4 | 304 | 0.00 % | 7.55 % | 6.11 % | 5.00 |
| J B Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 38,677 Cr. | 2,409 | 2,526/1,672 | 53.8 | 259 | 0.91 % | 25.4 % | 18.9 % | 1.00 |
| Ajanta Pharma Ltd | 41,599 Cr. | 3,329 | 3,797/2,382 | 36.6 | 362 | 0.96 % | 34.5 % | 27.1 % | 2.00 |
| Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 43,471 Cr. | 2,566 | 3,121/2,088 | 41.3 | 134 | 2.22 % | 61.4 % | 45.6 % | 10.0 |
| Ipca Laboratories Ltd | 46,494 Cr. | 1,833 | 2,039/1,252 | 33.8 | 318 | 0.33 % | 17.0 % | 15.7 % | 1.00 |
| Gland Pharma Ltd | 50,219 Cr. | 3,043 | 3,171/1,574 | 35.6 | 656 | 0.66 % | 17.4 % | 12.8 % | 1.00 |
| Abbott India Ltd | 55,292 Cr. | 26,070 | 30,655/25,135 | 34.2 | 2,247 | 2.01 % | 44.8 % | 34.4 % | 10.0 |
| Biocon Ltd | 56,909 Cr. | 349 | 447/338 | 78.2 | 210 | 0.14 % | 3.61 % | 1.40 % | 5.00 |
| Alkem Laboratories Ltd | 60,380 Cr. | 5,050 | 5,934/5,042 | 26.6 | 1,156 | 1.05 % | 21.2 % | 18.9 % | 2.00 |
| Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 62,843 Cr. | 2,227 | 2,538/1,793 | 20.1 | 372 | 0.22 % | 39.8 % | 23.6 % | 1.00 |
| Glenmark Life Sciences Ltd | 62,849 Cr. | 2,227 | 2,538/1,793 | 20.1 | 372 | 0.22 % | 39.8 % | 23.6 % | 1.00 |
| Lupin Ltd | 89,702 Cr. | 1,962 | 2,530/1,900 | 15.1 | 491 | 0.92 % | 29.9 % | 28.7 % | 2.00 |
| Aurobindo Pharma Ltd | 96,633 Cr. | 1,678 | 1,740/1,080 | 25.6 | 652 | 0.24 % | 12.9 % | 10.1 % | 1.00 |
| Mankind Pharma Ltd | 97,170 Cr. | 2,348 | 2,642/1,910 | 43.0 | 397 | 0.04 % | 13.7 % | 13.8 % | 1.00 |
| Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd | 1,02,916 Cr. | 1,233 | 1,415/1,080 | 31.9 | 454 | 0.65 % | 13.0 % | 11.2 % | 1.00 |
| Cipla Ltd | 1,07,051 Cr. | 1,325 | 1,673/1,166 | 29.9 | 426 | 0.98 % | 15.5 % | 11.6 % | 2.00 |
| Laurus Labs Ltd | 1,11,310 Cr. | 2,060 | 2,086/901 | 128 | 97.3 | 0.10 % | 16.0 % | 15.2 % | 2.00 |
| Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 1,73,833 Cr. | 4,584 | 5,250/3,506 | 77.9 | 248 | 0.83 % | 15.2 % | 27.4 % | 5.00 |
| Industry Average | 17,083.24 Cr | 1,203.81 | 46.72 | 210.85 | 0.40% | 26.16% | 16.59% | 6.06 |
How to use this peer comparison
Start with similar company sizes, then compare P/E with ROCE and ROE. A lower P/E alone does not establish better value. Negative earnings, unusual items, debt and different reporting dates can make ratios unsuitable for direct comparison.
The company list is ordered by market-cap proximity to Par Drugs & Chemicals Ltd, with P/E as a secondary comparison. The industry-average row uses available stored values across the industry, which can include companies beyond the rows shown. Missing values are not zero.
Open each company report for financial statements and its cited sources. Industry classifications indicate a research peer group, not a verified list of direct commercial competitors.
Read the full Par Drugs & Chemicals Ltd analysis · Explore all Pharmaceuticals stocks