Stocks held by Bandhan Small Cap Fund

#Stock NamePrevious Number of SharesPrevious DateCurrent Number of SharesPercentage ChangeLast Changed
1DCX Systems Ltd1,466,2762024-07-22613,883-58.13%2024-07-23
2Blue Jet Healthcare Ltd367,3442024-07-21285,391-22.31%2024-07-23
3Vishnu Chemicals Ltd546,7612024-07-22652,74119.38%2024-07-23
4Karnataka Bank Ltd879,4652024-07-221,843,711109.64%2024-07-23
5Swan Energy Ltd1,000,0002024-07-22362,319-63.77%2024-07-23
6Sunteck Realty Ltd1,160,7302024-07-22120,000-89.66%2024-07-23
7Steel Strips Wheels Ltd72,1772024-07-22537,736645.02%2024-07-23
8Satin Creditcare Network Ltd1,041,8892024-07-191,041,8890.00%2024-07-23
9Rane Holdings Ltd50,0002024-07-2217,911-64.18%2024-07-23
10PNB Housing Finance Ltd753,1212024-07-22346,461-54.00%2024-07-23
11PCBL Ltd1,844,3992024-07-221,297,421-29.66%2024-07-23
12Orient Cement Ltd1,312,5492024-07-22537,132-59.08%2024-07-23
13NOCIL Ltd771,9792024-07-22485,631-37.09%2024-07-23
14Nitin Spinners Ltd633,5322024-07-221,384,205118.49%2024-07-23
15MOIL Ltd920,6562024-07-22760,157-17.43%2024-07-23
16Mayur Uniquoters Ltd115,4032024-07-22635,596450.76%2024-07-23
17MAS Financial Services Ltd1,216,2542024-07-22189,436-84.42%2024-07-23
18Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd29,0002024-07-22209,874623.70%2024-07-23
19Kolte Patil Developers Ltd47,2452024-07-22529,1121,019.93%2024-07-23
20Inox Wind Ltd3,058,2602024-07-22962,938-68.51%2024-07-23
21ICICI Securities Ltd801,0002024-07-22383,544-52.12%2024-07-23
22Heritage Foods Ltd50,0002024-07-22719,1301,338.26%2024-07-23
23Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd245,2202024-07-22208,682-14.90%2024-07-23
24Godrej Industries Ltd406,3792024-07-22514,02926.49%2024-07-23
25EID Parry (India) Ltd2,259,5312024-07-22189,000-91.64%2024-07-23
26eClerx Services Ltd204,5942024-07-22278,66836.21%2024-07-23
27DCB Bank Ltd11,340,1182024-07-221,588,205-85.99%2024-07-23
28Computer Age Management Services Ltd90,3672024-07-22170,00088.12%2024-07-23
29Artemis Medicare Services Ltd4072024-07-22421,079103,359.21%2024-07-23
30Kirloskar Brothers Ltd7,9642024-07-22264,6123,222.60%2024-07-23

About the Author

Author Avatar
Getaka

Getaka, CFA, a financial analyst with 15 years of experience in the industry. Getaka holds an MBA degree and the Chartered Financial Analyst designation, demonstrating his profound understanding of financial analysis and investment management. Throughout his career, he has conducted numerous financial analyses and due diligence processes for companies in the industry, and has a strong track record of identifying key trends and opportunities. He leverages his expertise to deliver a thorough financial analysis of a company, encompassing its financial performance, key ratios, future prospects, and risks. Getaka is committed to providing accurate, reliable, and trustworthy information to help readers make informed decisions about their finances and investments.